NaamGame 1Game 2Game 3Game 4Game 5Aantal GamesTotaal PinfallGemiddeldeHigh Game
Stefan19321527716218351030206277
Tanja1921751731751765891178,2192
Sanne1791751521941365836167,2194
Arjen1211191731731675753150,6173
Bhaskar1471511371431285706141,2151
Kimberly1461501551041225677135,4155
Janita1511111341211415658131,6151
Sigrid1341541351201045647129,4154
Melvin8695130991105520104130